Events
All Dates
- All Dates
- Upcoming
- Past
All Events
- All Events
- Festivals
- Other Events
Worldwide
- Worldwide
- Belgium
- Croatia
- Czech Republic
- Finland
- France
- Germany
- Greece
- India
- Malta
- Netherlands
- Portugal
- Serbia
- Spain
- Ukraine
- United Kingdom
- United States
All Venue Types
- All Venue Types
All Sizes
- All Sizes
Dekmantel FestivalFestival
Bicep, Marcos Valle, Joy Orbison, Goldie, Jeff Mills, Nosaj Thing, bar italia, Octave One, Oklou, Marcel Dettmann, Young Marco, Actress, Oscar Mulero, Alabaster dePlume, Avalon Emerson, Luke Slater, Safety Trance, Mala, Octo Octa, Palms Trax, Caterina Barbieri, Cakes da Killa, Ron Trent, DVS1, Helena Hauff, SPFDJ, Surgeon, Theo Kottis, Cari Lekebusch, Kali Malone, Rene Wise, Eris Drew, Ben UFO, Steffi, Peter Hook & The Light, Kode9, Hunee, Olof Dreijer, Shanti Celeste, Pangaea, Dasha Rush, Swayzak, Call Super, Huerco S., SHERELLE, BADSISTA, DJ Python, Luca Lozano, Aleksi Perälä, Sybil, Polygonia, Ryan Elliott, Bendik Giske, Adrian Sherwood, Nick León, Malibu, BEA1991, Lorenzo Senni, Alex Kassian, Space Afrika, Wata Igarashi, Valentina Magaletti, Daito Manabe, Stranger, Courtesy, Aurora Halal, Giant Swan, Quelza, Rezzett, Upsammy, Bok Bok, Nadia Struiwigh, SKY H1, Identified Patient, Regal86, Detroit In Effect, L.B. Dub Corp, Lena Willikens, Ogazón, Amor Satyr, Masalo, RP Boo, Bnnyhunna, Il Quadro di Troisi, Talismann, Mr. Ho, Dr. Banana, Antal, Moin, Jameszoo, Beverly Hills, JASSS, Robert Henke, Toma Kami, Konduku, Sterac, Animistic Beliefs, Carista, Sandrien, Aunty Rayzor, Cinnaman, Sandwell District, Parrish Smith, Karenn, Vladimir Ivkovic, CEM, Ash Lauryn, Sunju Hargun, SIU MATA, DJ Sprinkles, introspekt, Amaliah, Woody'92, Elena Colombi, 69DB, Midori Takada, Mama Snake, Quest, Acid Junkies, Spekki Webu, Jane Fitz, Interstellar Funk, Jonathan Castro, Rabih Beaini, Toccororo, Bashkka, DJ Masda, mad miran, NVST, Fafi Abdel Nour, Darwin, Veronica Vasicka, Donna Leake, Naone, Toumba, akua, Binh, Mary Lake, Gabrielle Kwarteng, AMORAL, DJ Marcelle/Another Nice Mess, Tomoko Mukaiyama, Vlada, Akanbi, Rachel Green, DJ Storm, Willem Feltzer, Suze Ijó, Cobahn, Nelly, RHR, Loek Frey, Olivia, Casper Tielrooij, Otis, Rozaly, Orpheu The Wizard, Cauana, Verity, Josey Rebelle, Paquita Gordon, Mattikk, XIII, remma, Jasmin, James KNLD,
Amsterdam
Medium
A Strange Wedding at Saint-etienne Parc Expo Auvergne-rhône-alpes
Flowdan, Overmono, Oklou, DJ Gigola, Anetha, Dax J, Le Motel, Luke Slater, Octo Octa, Objekt, Eris Drew, LB a.k.a LABAT, Simo Cell, Konduku, Crystallmess, CCL, Klahrk, Sharper Side, A Strange Wedding, Christian Coiffure, UnspentSaint-etienne Parc Expo Auvergne-rhône-alpes
FRA,
Saint-Étienne
Other10K - 30K
Luke Slater at Jolene Sound Room
Luke SlaterJolene Sound Room Miami
USA,
Miami
Bar0 - 500
Luke Slater at High Noon Saloon
Luke Slater, Derrick CarterHigh Noon Saloon
USA,
Madison
Club0 - 500
Luke Slater at High Noon Saloon
Luke SlaterHigh Noon Saloon
USA,
Madison
Club0 - 500
909 FestivalFestival
Adam Beyer, Anfisa Letyago, Enrico Sangiuliano, Maceo Plex, Mall Grab, Sam Paganini, Bart Skils, Ben Klock, Jeff Mills, Chris Liebing, Danny Tenaglia, Dam Swindle, Len Faki, Kevin Saunderson, Octave One, Rødhåd, Marcel Dettmann, Sama' Abdulhadi, Speedy J, Luke Slater, Secret Cinema, Mathew Jonson, X-Coast, chlär, Jennifer Cardini, Philou Louzolo, Vince Watson, ONYVAA, D.Dan, Fadi Mohem, Elias Mazian, Olympe, Daria Kolosova, Vomee, Dimitri, Sandrien, Deniro, Lobster, Beste Hira, Body & Soul, Bibi Seck, Carmen Lisa, Laura van Hal, Ultrastation, Suze Ijó, Tonno Disko, Kyra Khaldi, Myra, BastienneNLD,
Amstelveen
Medium
MAYDAY DortmundFestival
Charlotte de Witte, Dr. Peaco*ck, Angerfist, Lilly Palmer, Adam Beyer, Reinier Zonneveld, AniMe, Trym, Dimitri K, Alignment, Thomas Schumacher, Pan-Pot, Lorenzo Raganzini, Anderex, A.D.H.S., Marco Bailey, Farrago, Per Pleks, Luke Slater, Dave Clarke, Barber, Zeuz, The Advent, Paolo Ferrara, Anna Reusch, LOST IDENTITY, Hardfloor, Isabelle Beaucamp, DJ Carla Roca, Friends Of Mayday, Man at armsDEU,
Dortmund
Big
Luke Slater at FVTVR
Luke SlaterFVTVR
FRA,
Paris
Club0 - 500
Luke Slater at The Bassem*nt Club
Luke Slater, Rene WiseThe Bassem*nt Club
ESP,
Madrid
Club0 - 500
Lanna FestivalFestival
Miss Kittin, Jeff Mills, Anthony Rother, Luke Slater, Helena Hauff, Dasha Rush, Volvox, Broken English Club, The Lady Machine, Oliver Ho, Alienata, Annie Hall, British Murder Boys, Sync 24, RNGD, Jheal Bashta, Komatssu, Hoax BelieversSee AlsoOpenbve Metro Line DownloadESP,
Gijón
Small
Draaimolen FestivalFestival
Skrillex, Chuckie, DJ Lag, Nicola Cruz, KI/KI, Anetha, James Holden, Blawan, LSDXOXO, I. JORDAN, Luke Slater, Mala, Octo Octa, Siddhartha Belmannu, Helena Hauff, dBridge, Eris Drew, Job Jobse, Evian Christ, Call Super, James Ruskin, SHERELLE, DJ Python, Nick León, Verraco, Pariah, DJ Plead, Dorisburg, Taahliah, Giant Swan, Quelza, Upsammy, Benny Rodrigues, Shackleton, Blackhaine, NENE H, Azu Tiwaline, rRoxymore, WTCHCRFT, Evigt Mörker, Slikback, Evita Manji, JASSS, Konduku, Oceanic, Mor Elian, Carista, GiGi FM, Sandwell District, Rhyw, Kia, Sunju Hargun, Mun Sing, introspekt, Yant, Amaliah, Arkajo, Ehua, Wacław Zimpel, Angel D'Lite, Mama Snake, DarWin, DJ Mantra, faff, E-Saggila, Jane Fitz, XZAVIER STONE, Human Space Machine, Bashkka, peachlyfe, De Schuurman, Lamin Fofana, OK Williams, akua, Mary Lake, Double O, CORIN, Enyang Ha, Kiernan Laveaux, SO, Lenxi, LYDO, CINNA PEYGHAMY, Beige, Softi, Tai Lokun, Agyena, Mata Disk, Oberman, Fenna Fiction, ADAB, Julie, BRIAN OMEN, Boreal Massif, DJ Shahmaran, DJ GIRL, Noda & Wolfers, Tongue in the Mind, ketia, DJ Nah Care, Jahanam, SPRKLBB, Torus, Bonzai Bonner, CZNNLD,
Tilburg
Medium
Cirque MagiqueFestival
Miss Monique, Luke Slater, Maxim Lany, The Advent, CJ Bolland, Don Woezik, Tommy Four Seven, Hadone, DXPE, Amare, Phi Phi, Mr Sam, Franky Kloeck, MICHAEL FORZZA, Youri Parker, Steve Slight, VOLUNT BARBATI, Red D, Dimitri Cooman, RPTR, Spacid, myu:sa, Don Cabron, Tom Dewitte, Bröder, Delivery Guy, Shéhérazade, Steve CopBEL,
Avelgem
Medium
Beats For LoveFestival
Tiësto, Hardwell, James Hype, Deadmau5, Imanbek, Sub Focus, SHOUSE, Blasterjaxx, Maddix, Tinlicker, Luude, NERVO, Angerfist, Wilkinson, Da Tweekaz, Sigma, Mark Knight, Apashe, Netsky, Matroda, Cosmic Gate, Solardo, Alcemist, Zonderling, offaiah, Koven, Mc Spyda, Billx, Milk & Sugar, Victor Ruiz, Mefjus, Andromedik, Metrik, Eats Everything, GRAFIX, Spada, Sllash & Doppe, Catz 'N Dogz, Dirtyphonics, Mat.Joe, A.M.C a.k.a Alex Mark Calvert, ilan Bluestone, Ed Solo, Maduk, Lovra, Freaks & Geeks, Earth n Days, Jody Wisternoff, Klur, Benny Page, The Prototypes, The Upbeats, Digital Punk, Simon Doty, Oscar Mulero, Blinders, Peter Brown, ReOrder, State Of Mind, Luke Slater, Fatum, Klaudia Gawlas, Ruth Royall, Audio, Perc, Gary Beck, Juliet Fox, The Deepshakerz, Ragga Twins, Smooth, Monki, Top Cat, Truncate, SIEGE, Emily Nash, Looptroop Rockers, Tomawok, Lady Waks, Steve Rachmad, Neonlight, Lenny Fontana, DA FUCHAMAN, Toronto Is Broken, Agressor Bunx, Bexxie, Aquasky, Jon Void, DJ Mibor, TREi, Killer Hertz, Run Tingz Cru, Fade Black, P.E.A.R.L., Elite Force, Fleck, Multiplex MC, Yudhisthira, T-Menace, Conic Rose, Kiwistar, Katalyst, A.D.D.A., Simo Lorenz, matt scratch, Dj Krucial, Cosmic PirateCZE,
Ostrava
Medium
Force FestivalFestival
999999999, Marcel Dettmann, Dax J, Luke Slater, Nastia, Perc, Frank Wiedemann, Bjarki, Mathew Jonson, Matrixxman, Pablo Bozzi, Planetary Assault Systems, Under Black Helmet, Phase Fatale, Sedef Adasi, Manni Dee, Substance a.k.a DJ Pete, Roi Perez, TASHA, Jamaica Suk, Bashkka, GummiHz, Alpha Sect, Bleur & MB1, Blasha & Allatt, Gael, Kosmâss, ClubKid, Alekzandra, Celestia, DJ Maria S, Gaston Npr, The Bouncer, Thomas Numan, MONODROIDS, Take Me Higher, Nikko Repits, HHxLT, Monokini BeatGRC,
Thermi
Small
Vh1 SupersonicFestival
Tyga, Anne-Marie, Anuv Jain, CKay, CamelPhat, Seedhe Maut, Prateek Kuhad, Bob Moses, Innellea, Hannes Bieger, OAFF, Savera, Ida Engberg, Nikhil Chinapa, Lifafa, Luke Slater, Anyasa, Arjun Vagale, Mozez, Bill Brewster, Sandunes, Tara Lily, Fracture, Axl Stace, Easy Wanderlings, Kohra, BLOT, Shrii, KAVYA, Browncoat, Begum, Hamza Rahimtula, Clifr, T.ill APES, Ox7gen, EZ Riser, sunflower tape machine, Stalvart John, Zokhuma, Earl Gateshead, Anushka, Peter Cat, General Zooz, Sanyas-l, Tyrell Dub CorpIND,
Pune
Medium
Joseph Capriati at Fabric London
Joseph Capriati, Luke Slater, Fleur Shore, Jaden Thompson, PinchFabric London
GBR,
London
Club0 - 500
DockyardFestival
Layton Giordani, Alan Fitzpatrick, Nicole Moudaber, Chris Liebing, Wehbba, Christian Smith, Snts, Luigi Madonna, Luke Slater, Secret Cinema, Nastia, DJ Rush, Egbert, Anna Reusch, Matrixxman, Deas, Headstrong, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Joran Van Pol, Carmen Lisa, Laura van Hal, Alex Ranzino, Thoms TraxxNLD,
Amsterdam
Medium
Glitch FestivalFestival
Amelie Lens, Nina Kraviz, I Hate Models, Anfisa Letyago, Reinier Zonneveld, Mall Grab, Honey Dijon, Ellen Allien, KETTAMA, Chaos In The CBD, Ben Klock, Fjaak, Daniel Avery, HAAi, VTSS, Oscar Mulero, Dax J, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Ben Sims, Luke Slater, Palms Trax, Skee Mask, Jennifer Cardini, ADIEL, Ben UFO, Hunee, Boston 168, Job Jobse, Tommy Holohan, Etapp Kyle, Julian Muller, Hadone, Ryan Elliott, Fadi Mohem, Skatebård, Vril, Daria Kolosova, Aurora Halal, CICI, Stenny, Etched, Sound Synthesis, Human Safari, Yazzus, OWEN JAY, Carlota Marques, Ngoni Egan, MUTEX, Resume Inc, Slick Steve, RON BACARDI, Muski, Sean Rickett, Volph, Aspekt, Dave Space, Yazmin, manthrax, Bjan-Jensen, Darren, Budg, MATLEB, MatteMLT,
Żebbuġ
Medium
One in the WoodsFestival
Pendulum, Camo & Krooked, Fatima Hajji, A.M.C a.k.a Alex Mark Calvert, AIROD, Kings Of The Rollers, TC, The Prototypes, Inja, Liam Bailey, Dax J, Matrix, Snts, Drumsound & Bassline Smith, Luke Slater, DJ Hazard, Futurebound, Nastia, Perc, Dillinja, Ragga Twins, DJ SS, Calyx, SPFDJ, MC Conrad, T-MAN SA, TeeBee, Pete Cannon, Daria Kolosova, Dogger, Kenny Ken, Loxy, natty lou, Frazi.er, Mindstate, Jack Mirror, Miss Trouble, Parfait, RVS, BMotion, 2Shy MC, MEL, Rohar, Kusp, Bad Panda, High Roll, Phantom, EKTO1, Toddlah, MC Juiceman, Altitude, Azpect, Aerofunk, Cyclic, Tom Page, DMC, sas, BlindSideGBR,
Liverpool
Medium
Sound WavesFestival
Klangkuenstler, Stella Bossi, Ben Klock, Danni Gato, Snts, Luke Slater, Dave Clarke, Boston 168, Planetary Assault Systems, Carlos Manaca, Miss Sheila, Toni Alvarez, Du'art, Sandro M., Nuno Clam, Triage, Engineer, Rui Pinto, Ruy Kraizen, Cuba Libre, André Dias, ROBERT MOTT, Arvvela, LemøsPRT,
Ovar
Big
Amsterdam Open AirFestival
Dom Dolla, Uncle Waffles, Claptone, Acraze, Kris Kross Amsterdam, Frenna, Bizzey, Afro Bros, Tchami, Kybba, Franky Rizardo, Tribal Kush, Bilal Wahib, Maya Jane Coles, Yssi SB, Louie Vega, Mind Against, FS Green, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Kas:st, Lady Bee, Poke, Chelina Manuhutu, Branko, Gotu Jim, Sigourney k, Jarreau Vandal, Paula Temple, Prunk, Vladimir Dubyshkin, Djeff, Luke Slater, Toman, AJ Christou, Matrixxman, Manoo, she, Juan Sanchez, Lucky Jones, Vunzige Deuntjes, QUIQUE, Fokke Simons, Bayete, Michel De Hey, Ms. Dee, Sally C, Tommy Four Seven, Max Wallin', Elias Mazian, De Sluwe Vos, Mendel, DJ Moxie, Virginia, Remco Beekwilder, Benny Rodrigues, Tera Kòrá, Henry X, David Vunk, Amartey, Wouter S, Julian Anthony, No Frills, ROB BLACK, Cincity, Rockefellababe, Lobster, Beste Hira, Fiesta Macumba Soundsystem, Giordan Chase, Anil Aras, Thommie G, European 305, Patrick Mordi, Audrey Danza, Dj FiiFii, Maybe Tonight, Laurine, Iris Menza, Roswitha, Fatal, Rishi Romero, John Agesilas, Perdu, Loradeniz, Mėraque, Maqossa, Tink, Rob Manga, DJ ISIS, MELV!EE, Edzon, YUNG ALXNDR, Deep Filip, Elmer Lopes, Nedda Sou, Mino Abadier, Jahwin, Blasha & Allatt, Unruly Phoenix, C.R.A.C.K.E.N., Arabella Memdouh, Anthoni Logos, Walter Looks, Django, Spaceandtime, Chimp, Noah Lyas, Chaiba, Berano, JeanJeansen, Madd Son, Ricks, Jimmy Rouge, DJ Leroy Rey, Lydia Vilas, BELLA, Mc Sena, Iris Rijskamp, Yung Feurich, Vuur, Osmanbas, Nikky Adriana, Ekte, roelien, Invictim, DJ Pyron, Merlin, Jasper Pol, Kalle, Subduction, Dj Latin Master, Raywell, Yucca Mü, Elise Kravets, Boj Tieman, Jenst, Max Hartwig, RePeakIn, Attention Deficit Disorder, VSC, Stone Man, Manon Jazmin, The Rising Sunset, Relle B, WaxFiendNLD,
Amsterdam
Big
Nuits sonoresFestival
Bicep, Amelie Lens, La Fève, MC Carol, Folamour, Boy Harsher, Mall Grab, Honey Dijon, Nu Genea, Lous and the Yakuza, Nicola Cruz, Midas The Jagaban, Miss Kittin, KiNK, Logic1000, Lala &ce, Alewya, Daniel Avery, Danny L Harle, Brodinski, VTSS, Vanille, Oklou, Floorplan, Marcel Dettmann, Actress, The Hacker, Kiddy Smile, Le Motel, Robert Hood, Luke Slater, Para One, Palms Trax, Cera Khin, Cakes da Killa, Helena Hauff, System Olympia, LB a.k.a LABAT, Molecule, Peaking Lights, Planetary Assault Systems, Yu Su, SHERELLE, BADSISTA, Roza Terenzi, Luke Solomon, Teto preto, Binary Digit, Ceephax Acid Crew, De Ambassade, Danilo Plessow a.k.a Motor City Drum Ensemble, Bawrut, DJ Stingray 313, Moritz von Oswald, Gabber Modus Operandi, DJ Plead, FASME, Mainline Magic Orchestra, Umwelt, MØØNE, D. Tiffany, Mangabey, Sadandsolo, Identified Patient, Pelada, Antal, yung singh, Nite Fleit, Vel, Hyas, Quinzequinze, WaqWaq Kingdom, Siete Catorce, Cindy Pooch, River Yarra, Le Diouck, Bernadette, Bamao Yende, TATYANA JANE, Aya, GLITTER55, Tauceti, Meuko! Meuko!, Darwin, Pedro Bertho, A Strange Wedding, Galaxian, Low Jack, Broodoo Ramses, Alex Autajon, Thunder Tillman, Amazondotcom, Sacha Mambo, DJ Harvey, ANACO, PANGAR, Zero Crossing Point, Sentiments, Diana Azzuz, Diapason, Trepanado, Saku Sahara, Jaye Ward, Danse Musique Rhône-Alpes, Louis Romeo, TAU CETI, Axonberg, Neskeh, Dj Kaynixe, Warum, Violaine, LYRIC, Perrine, Yucca Mü, SUERTE, Sounds Of La Cave, Chicas Buarque, F#X, Alessandra MouraFRA,
Lyon
Big
PLTFRM.FSTVLFestival
Richie Hawtin, Fjaak, Ben Sims, Luke Slater, Enzo Siragusa, Jackmaster, Surgeon, Harvey McKay, ONYVAA, Frazi.er, e-Dancer, Ivan Kutz, Systematic, LUNARPLATZ, Gerry KearnsGBR,
Glasgow
Small
One in the WoodsFestival
Sub Focus, Camo & Krooked, Turno, Koven, ANNA, Friction, SecondCity, Matrix & Futurebound, Ben Klock, Rebekah, DJ Marky, Melé, Bontan, DRS, Danny Byrd, Marcel Dettmann, DJ Hype, SLAM, Ben Sims, Luke Slater, Calyx & TeeBee, Makoto, Perc, DVS1, Dynamite MC, MC Conrad, Benny L, Doc Scott, Lauren Lo Sung, Linguistics, Nookie, Luca Mortellaro, Dogger, sp:mc, Dave Angel, Wallis, Fabio and Grooverider, MC GQ, Loxy, PFM, Miss Trouble, PRYDIE, Giganti, Bobby Analog, Rhymestar, 2Shy MC, Pablo:Rita, PHD, Kusp, Mark Morris, Altitude, Andee Jay, Karistocat, Tom Page, Nikki Chong, Fjnocturne, Five AliveGBR,
Liverpool
Medium
Silvester Klubnacht at Berghain
Kobosil, Len Faki, Marcel Dettmann, Luke Slater, Somewhen, Efdemin, Answer Code Request, Etapp Kyle, Barker, Terence Fixmer, Phase Fatale, Freddy K, Dr. Rubinstein, Volvox, Norman Nodge, Boris, FiedelBerghain / Panorama Bar
DEU,
Berlin
Club1.2K - 2.5K
Into the Woods ADE FestivalFestival
Maya Jane Coles, Stavroz, HVOB, Dam Swindle, Tunnelvisions, Islandman, Viken Arman, KI/KI, John Talabot, Anetha, Luke Slater, Axel Boman, Sweely, El Mundo, Krystal Klear, Patrick Holland, Feathered Sun, Trippin Jaguar, ZAZOU, Perel, Leo Pol, Philou Louzolo, Paranoid London, Tom Trago, Bambounou, Brawther, David Vunk, Volvox, Yør Kultura, Amy Root, Roi Perez, Noraj Cue, Mimi Love, Tsepo, JP Enfant, Anil Aras, Spekki Webu, Lucky Done Gone, Pascal Benjamin, Mafalda, Claire Morgan, TITIA, Kléo, Genii, Lewski, Mino Abadier, Ingi Visions, Fenna Fiction, Orpheu The Wizard, KeshmèNLD,
Amsterdam
Medium
Dream Nation FestivalFestival
Infected Mushroom, Delta Heavy, Radical Redemption, Billx, N-Vitral, Riot Ten, Rebelion, Spag Heddy, 12th Planet, Partyraiser, Morten Granau, Neophyte, Black Sun Empire, PhaseOne, BLiSS, Graviity, Regal, Major7, Ritmo, Malice, Downlink, Figure, Luke Slater, Megalodon, Andy the Core, Mad Maxx, Dubloadz, Lady Dammage, Rob Gee, Randomer, Headstrong, Keith Carnal, Johannes Heil, X-Pander, Youthstar, Electric Rescue, Shifted, Raffaele Attanasio, Remco Beekwilder, DJ Tieum, Zadig, Sensifeel, Illnurse, DJ Absurd, Gauthier DM, Demian, Bass Society, NIKITA, EKLPX, iLinx, NixusFRA,
Paris
Big
Field ManeuversFestival
Avalon Emerson, Ben Sims, Luke Slater, Eris Drew, Ben UFO, Shanti Celeste, Teki Latex, Tasha, Auntie Flo, Ryan Elliott, DJ Stingray 313, Giant Swan, Or:la, Peach, Renegade Soundwave, Anastasia Kristensen, Nick Hoppner, Mark Archer, Desert Sound Colony, Hannah Holland, UMFANG, Sandrien, Elena Colombi, HouseWork, Brackles, Dan Beaumont, Opal Sunn, Telfort, Make Me, Brother Nebula, Kiara Scuro, Jaye Ward, SOUVENIRGBR,
London
Small
Loveland Festival Saterday at Festivalterrein Sloterplas
Solomun, Jamie Jones, Maceo Plex, Kevin de Vries, Maya Jane Coles, Marco Carola, Sasha, Sébastien Léger, Paco Osuna, Chris Liebing, Adana Twins, Tunnelvisions, Henrik Schwarz, Miguel Migs, Soul Clap, Art Department, Speedy J, Michael Mayer, Luke Slater, Secret Cinema, Egbert, La Fleur, Apollonia, Alex Niggemann, Jennifer Cardini, Juan Sanchez, Johannes Brecht, Moscoman, Cassy, Tony Humphries, Marcel Fengler, Reform, Yør Kultura, Ferro, Melon, Mino AbadierFestivalterrein Sloterplas
NLD,
Amsterdam
Public / Outdoor
LovelandFestival
Carl Cox, ARTBAT, Solomun, Jamie Jones, Nic Fanciulli, Maceo Plex, Kevin de Vries, Maya Jane Coles, Stephan Bodzin, Hernan Cattaneo, Mind Against, Marco Carola, Sasha, Loco Dice, Sébastien Léger, Paco Osuna, Âme, Chris Liebing, Adana Twins, Kevin Saunderson, Patrice Bäumel, Tunnelvisions, Anja Schneider, Dominik Eulberg, Nick Warren, Henrik Schwarz, Miguel Migs, Rødhåd, Soul Clap, Art Department, Speedy J, Michael Mayer, Luke Slater, Secret Cinema, Egbert, Mathias Kaden, La Fleur, Apollonia, Alex Niggemann, Jennifer Cardini, Juan Sanchez, Johannes Brecht, Moscoman, Michel De Hey, Joey Daniel, Cassy, Tony Humphries, Marcel Fengler, Miss Melera, Olivier Weiter, SAMA, Reform, Yør Kultura, Sandrien, Ferro, Melon, Human Space Machine, Mirella Kroes, TITIA, Mino Abadier, quenivNLD,
Amsterdam
Big
Cirque MagiqueFestival
Boris Brejcha, Reinier Zonneveld, Patrick Topping, Booka Shade, Butch, Monika Kruse, Paco Osuna, Joyhauser, Nico Morano, D-Nox, Marco Faraone, Richy Ahmed, Luke Slater, Dave Clarke, Jaydee, Perc, M.I.K.E. Push, Sven Van Hees, Dj Ghost, SHDW & Obscure Shape, Amare, Dr Lektroluv, David Asko, Mr Sam, Frank Biazzi, Frank Zolex, MICHAEL FORZZA, Youri Parker, Goldfox, Raw District, Dimitri Andreas, Niels Feijen, TRiXY, Nadiem Shah, Massaar, Lebawski, Spacid, Thang, Adrian, René Opsedee, OLIVIER PIETERS, Endove, DJ Clerkie, Dj BolleBEL,
Ledegem
Small
Solar WeekendFestival
Mr. Belt & Wezol, Little Big, Fedde Le Grand, La Fuente, Klangkuenstler, Shermanology, HATO, Tony Junior, Sidney Samson, De Hofnar, Idaly, Joyhauser, Kobosil, Ben Klock, Dennis Quin, MOKSI, Mental Theo, Feestdjruud, Len Faki, Poke, Latifah, Abstract, Charly Lownoise, Rødhåd, Gotu Jim, SLAM, Ben Sims, Luke Slater, Dj Furax, Billy The Kit, Youth Of Today, RUGGED, DJ MATHON, Silque, Marcel Fengler, Genairo Nvilla, Da Rick, Housequake, Dansado & De Feestmeester, Sandrien, The FIRM, Cellini, Brotherly Love, Cookies And Cream, Alex Lentini, ROD, Danny Delgado, Lucky Done Gone, 2Dirty, SLICK, Herrie met Gerrie, Frank, Justin Time, Mr. Nice Guy, Yung Feurich, Jay Sensuelle, Sieneaux, Smerrig Diskjochies, REWIND, David Ghetto, René Opsedee, Bonxo, Phat Jesus, MC JR, Phenleau, NEON, JPNLD,
Roermond
Huge
Onder De RadarFestival
Fjaak, Mano Le Tough, Rødhåd, Paula Temple, Speedy J, Luke Slater, Ryan Elliott, Elias Mazian, Stranger, Tijana T, Tsepo, ROD, Bas Amro, I-F, Captain Cosmotic, Jasper Wolff, Maarten Mittendorff, Property, The Leap, driv, Niek KetelNLD,
Enschede
Big
Ostend Beach FestivalFestival
Deborah De Luca, Faithless, Lil Kleine, Yves V, Michael Bibi, Franky Rizardo, Dopebwoy, Dennis Cruz, MATTN, Butch, Jebroer, Ellen Allien, Kas:st, KiNK, Dj Licious, Nico Morano, Marco Bailey, Luigi Madonna, Luke Slater, Klaudia Gawlas, Maxim Lany, Dany Neville, M.I.K.E. Push, Alex Niggemann, HIDDN, DiMaro, Kid Noize, Insolate, Dave Lambert, Quincy, Curtis Alto, Lester Williams, Sterac, N.d, Fred Hush, Blck Mamba, MATHY, Antoine Simar, Goldfox, Zoey Hasselbank, Nukov & Yelmet, Mainro, MegaMen, TLP a.k.a Troubleman, Red D, Cosmic, MOODY, Péo Watson, B-Kay, Too Many Cars, Jensen, Pete Howl, A-Bat, Flashback Force, Massimo Mephisto, Corvus Ex, DJ FLash, Jeroen DelodderBEL,
Ostend
Medium
Luke Slater at Metro Chicago
Luke SlaterMetro Chicago
USA,
Chicago
Club500 - 1.2K
Luke Slater at Drugstore
Luke Slater, Filip Xavi, RegenDrugstore
SRB,
Belgrade
Club500 - 1.2K
Klubnacht at Berghain / Panorama Bar
Len Faki, Mano Le Tough, Rødhåd, Luke Slater, Octo Octa, Palms Trax, Efdemin, Rene Wise, Answer Code Request, Lauren Flax, Sandrien, Tama Sumo, Oliver Deutschmann, Patrick PulsingerBerghain / Panorama Bar
DEU,
Berlin
Club1.2K - 2.5K
ABODE In The Park LondonFestival
James Carter, Groove Armada, Paul Woolford, Lee Foss, SecondCity, Sammy Porter, Leftwing : Kody, Danny Howard, Sidney Charles, East End Dubs, Hector Couto, Steve Lawler, Max Chapman, George Smeddles, Cuartero, wAFF, Luke Slater, Santé, Late Replies, GW Harrison, Waze & Odyssey, Nathan Barato, George Mensah, Will Taylor (UK), Majesty, Mark Jenkyns, Kellie Allen, Parris, Jack Swift, Kruel Intentions, Ellie co*cks, My Cat Snoop, Steven Cee, Devstar, Tony Allen, Jimmy Switch, Bongo Ben, Artikal, CJ SAX LIVE, Andrew Kay, Charlo, DJ Ross Roberts, ATRIEA, Billy co*cks, Will Wiley, Lewis Jimenez, No Emotion, Danny Langan, Roger ThatGBR,
London
Medium
Amanecer Bailando FestivalFestival
C. Tangana, Kidd Keo, DELLAFUENTE, LSD, Natos y Waor, Angerfist, Yung Beef, Brennan Heart, Da Tweekaz, Ayax y Prok, Enrico Sangiuliano, Sub Zero Project, Marco Carola, DENOM, Shlømo, Jeff Mills, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Andres Campo, Octave One, Zany, Cuartero, Speedy J, Snts, Ben Sims, Luke Slater, Ramiro Lopez, Egbert, Deepack, Truncate, Víctor Rutty, Afrojuice 195, Vicente One More Time, Antigone, Stacey Pullen, Davide Sonar, Steve Bicknell, Function, DJ YEYO, Paula Cazenave, Royce Rolo, Rober Del Pyro, Raúl Pacheco, DJ Kaef, Roll Dann, DJ Flaca, Freshtuff, System Of Loudness, 935, JIMMY TWIN, Juandy Power, MZDZ, LUIS MF, Esencia TP, Angel Beguer, Fitsco & Erick NavasESP,
Móstoles
Medium
VISIO FestivalFestival
Emmanuel, Luke Slater, Iron Curtis, Roberto Rodriguez, Tadeo, Daniela La Luz, Cassegrain, Vid, Rhyw, Cristian Vogel, Samuli Kemppi, SØS Gunver Ryberg, R Vincenzo, Magna Pia, Trevor Deep Jr, URUBU Marinka, Redder, Serot, Oded Peled, Eric Filipus, KADE, Caballo, Satoi, Heidi MariFIN,
Helsinki
Small
ADD FestivalFestival
Amelie Lens, Apparat, Kruder & Dorfmeister, Red Axes, Mano Le Tough, Farrago, Speedy J, Luke Slater, Blue Lagoon, Terence Fixmer, Rhadoo, Petre Inspirescu, Raresh, Cirkle, Stiko, K.atou, Anestie Gomez, Mr Roussos, Invisible PeopleGRC,
Agios Ioannis Rentis
Small
Sea Star FestivalFestival
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Robin Schulz, Ofenbach, Paul van Dyk, Filatov & Karas, Hurts, Senidah, MATTN, Leandro Da Silva, Edo Maajka, Krankšvester, Luke Slater, DJEČACI, Nipplepeople, Krešo Bengalka, Detour, François X, Sajsi MC, Tommy Four Seven, TRAM 11, Aney F., Boris Štok, DJ Jock, Dejan Milicevic, Ian F., VRH, AM:PM, After Affair, Ivan Komlinovic, tekitoka, LutemaniaHRV,
Umag
Huge
Strichka FestivalFestival
Luke Slater, Nastia, DJ Sneak, Prins Thomas, Phil Weeks, dOP, DMX Krew, Lady Starlight, Ion Ludwig, Koloah, Wolfgang Voigt, Vladimir Ivkovic, Junki Inoue, Boris Divider, pahatam, SE62, Noizar, Abelle, Ponura, Pavel Plastikk, Friedensreich, Roman K, Philipp Markovich, Igor Glushko, MYKYTA, Jazzmate, Vova KlkUKR,
Kyiv
Medium
Listen FestivalFestival
Bicep, Mount Kimbie, Floating Points, Mr. Scruff, SWING, John Talabot, Actress, Le Motel, Luke Slater, Seyté, Colin Benders, Suzanne Kraft, Hunee, The Mauskovic Dance Band, Jonny Nash, Antigone, Lefto, Cid Rim, Byron the Aquarius, DJ Stingray 313, Dollkraut, DC Salas, Asa Moto, Vitesse, Antal, Ge-ology, Cecilio, Rheinzand, CONVOK, Volruptus, Elena Colombi, Rapoon, ROZZMA, Cleveland, MHYSA, Laurine, Nosedrip, Stellar Om Source, Lawrence Le Doux, Gratts, Intergalactic Gary, AliA, Red D, Kong, Milan W., DTM Funk, Alfred Anders, Walrus, Sixsixsixties, SKY, Pierre, Fais Le Beau, Mistral, Tele Talks, Sham, Lord Gasmique, DJ soFaBEL,
Brussels
Small